Angel Wicky

Angel Wicky


Name: Angel Wicky
Birthdate: April 8, 1991
City: Prague
Region: Prague
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5’5″
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Tattoos: no
Piercings: yes
Aliases: Adriana, Angela, Audrey Argento, Valerie, Vendula, Veronica, Veronika, Vikki, Welli Angel

Angel Wicky is a fashion model, porn star, director and five-time Playboy Playmate.

Angel Wicky appears in the following GGG video releases:

#29406 666 Bukkake (December 2, 2016)
• EN: Angel Wicky Top Model Total Piss
• GER: Angel Wicky Topmodel Total Zugepisst!

#25559 German Goo Girls (January 16, 2017)
• EN: Angel Wicky Top Model Part I
• GER: Angel Wicky Topstar Bei GGG Teil 1

#25563 German Goo Girls (March 26, 2017)
• EN: Angel Wicky Top Model Part II
• GER: Angel Wicky Topstar Bei GGG Teil 2

#25567 German Goo Girls (May 16, 2017)
• EN: Chessie Kay The Sperm Goddess
• GER: Chessie Kay Die Spermagöttin

#29409 666 Bukkake (June 2, 2017)
• EN: Angel Wicky Top Model Totally Pissed Part 2
• GER: Angel Wicky Topmodel Total Zugepisst! Teil 2


More Places To Find Angel Wicky:

Facebook
Twitter

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *