Francesca DiCaprio

Francesca DiCaprio


Name: Francesca DiCaprio
Birthdate: January 6, 1994
City:
Region:
Country: Uzbekistan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5’8″
Measurements: 42A-26-38
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No
Aliases: Francesca Di Caprio, Francy DiCaprio, Franceska DiCaprio

Francesca DiCaprio is an Italian sexbomb who has green eyes and black hair. Despite being Italian, she was born in Uzbekistan on January 6, 1994.

Francesca DiCaprio appears in the following GGG video releases:

#26572 Das Erste Mal (June 5, 2017)
• EN: Francesca – All Holes Stuffed
• GER: Francesca Alle Löcher Gestopft

#29409 666 Bukkake (June 2, 2017)
• EN: Angel Wicky Top Model Totally Pissed Part 2
• GER: Angel Wicky Topmodel Total Zugepisst! Teil 2


More Places To Find Francesca DiCaprio:

Twitter
Personal Website

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *