Khadisha Latina

Khadisha Latina


Name: Khadisha Latina
Birthdate: December 12, 1995
City: Bremen
Region: Bremen
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Brazilian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5’2″
Measurements:
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes
Aliases: Khaddy, Khadija Boyksen

Khadisha Latina appears in the following GGG video releases:

#26558 Das Erste Mal (March 7, 2016)
• EN: Khadisha Latina Das Zarte Spermamäuschen
• GER: Khadisha Latina The Delicate Spermmouse

#25540 German Goo Girls (April 6, 2016)
• EN: Khadisha In GGG Land
• GER: Khadisha Im GGG-Land

#29402 666 Bukkake (April 12, 2016)
• EN: Dacada In A Piss Craze
• GER: Dacada Im Pisswahn

#26559 Das Erste Mal (May 6, 2016)
• EN: Latex Queen In Semen Fever
• GER: Latexqueen Im Spermafieber

#25543 Das Erste Mal (May 18, 2016)
• EN: Mira Cuckold In The GGG Studio: Part 2
• GER: Mira Cuckold Im GGG Studio: Teil 2

#25552 German Goo Girls (September 20, 2016)
• EN: Khadisha Latina In Spermland
• GER: Khadisha Latina Im Spermaland

#25553 German Goo Girls (October 10, 2016)
• EN: Paola Mike – Today Is Swallow Day!
• GER: Paola Mike Heute Wird Geschluckt

#26564 Das Erste Mal (October 12, 2016)
• EN: Warning! A Pitcher Full Of Sperm!
• GER: Achtung! Volle Kanne Sperma

#25554 German Goo Girls (October 17, 2016)
• EN: Lia-Louise Not Afraid Of Big Cocks
• GER: Lia-Louise Keine Angst Vor Grossen Schwänzen

#26566 Das Erste Mal (December 2, 2016)
• EN: Alice Nice: May I Swallow?
• GER: Alice Nice: Darf Ich Schlucken?

#25558 German Goo Girls (December 24, 2016)
• EN: Sperm Pleasure
• GER: Sperma Genuss

#21548 GGG Devot (January 8, 2017)
• EN: Devot No. 56 – Cum & Piss
• GER: Devot No. 56 – Sperma & Pisse

#25560 German Goo Girls (January 24, 2017)
• EN: Lia-Louise – I Like To Swallow For My Life!
• GER: Lia-Louise Ich Schlucke Für Mein Leben Gern!

#29407 666 Bukkake (February 12, 2017)
• EN: Ani Black Fox – I Need Piss!
• GER: Ani Black Fox – Ich Brauche Pisse!

#25570 German Goo Girls (July, 1 2017)
• EN: Khadisha The Tender Sperm Fairy
• GER: Khadisha Die Zarte Spermafee


More Places To Find Khadisha Latina:

MyDirtyHobby
Facebook
Twitter
Personal Website

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *